Staff Contacts

Click BELOW for staff LISTS


Central Staff

Carrie Anderson

ASST TO LEAD PASTOR

Kurt Birky

PASTOR, CAMPUS MINISTRY

Stu Davis

PASTOR OF IMPACT MINISTRIES

Shaylin Harrington

LEAD TEAM OFFICE DIRECTOR

Josh Lindstrom

LEAD PASTOR - TEACHING AND VISION

Doug Olsen

PASTOR OF CAMPUS DEVELOPMENT

Joe Stowell

EXECUTIVE PASTOR

Crystal Mercado

FINANCE ASSISTANT - AP

Suzanne Payne

FINANCE ASSISTANT - AR

Lisa Roberts

FINANCE COORDINATOR

Tojy Thomas

FINANCE AND SUPPORT SERVICES PASTOR

Katie Amechazurra

SR. GRAPHIC DESIGNER

Noah Collins

COMMARTS ASSISTANT

Stephen Johnson

VIDEOGRAPHER

Don McCaleb

COMMARTS SENIOR DIRECTOR

Skylar Ogren

VIDEO PRODUCER

Anna Gocza

GRAPHIC DESIGNER

Isabelle Hartokolis

VIDEOGRAPHER

Michelle Boyd

MINISTRY DATABASE COORDINATOR

Jon Douglas

DESKTOP/NETWORK COORDINATOR

Sandy Mingonet

DATABASE ASSISTANT

Catie Pershing

IT DIRECTOR

Paul Finch

CONNECT COORDINATOR

Michelle Hampson

Traci Hollingsworth

WOMEN'S COORDINATOR

Karin Harper

GROW SENIOR DIRECTOR

Tim Davis

GROW COORDINATOR

Sarah Chittenden

KIDS ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

Emily Emerson

ACCESS MINISTRIES COORDINATOR

Camila Grace

KIDS SUPPLIES ASSISTANT

Cheryl Howard

KIDS SENIOR DIRECTOR

Julie Perron

KIDS COORDINATOR

Whitney Andrews

ACCESS MINISTRIES ASSISTANT

Heidi Kruse

56 COORDINATOR

Kirby Neely

STUDENTS SENIOR DIRECTOR, PASTOR

Hannah Douglas

STUDENTS ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

Kayla Breedlove

STUDENTS ASSISTANT

Merritt Ogren

STUDENTS CREATIVE COORDINATOR

Tim Goodwin

MAINTENANCE ASSISTANT

Dave Johnson

MAINTENANCE & FACILITIES DIRECTOR

Jim McRae

MAINTENANCE ASSISTANT

Lynn Sjonost

FACILITIES ASSISTANT

Bob Weber

FACILITIES ASSISTANT

Stephen Chuckray

WORSHIP SENIOR DIRECTOR

Mark Shrimplin

TECHNICAL SYSTEMS DIRECTOR

Carson Smith

CREW COORDINATOR

Mark Steel

VIDEO/TECHNICAL COORDINATOR

Brian Whitman

WORSHIP LEADER/VIDEOGRAPHER

CJ Fant

WORSHIP CREW

Christopher Banta

WORSHIP CREW

Dallas Bernard

WORSHIP CREW

Deb Brown

GLOBAL IMPACT COORDINATOR

Shelley Cole

GLOBAL IMPACT ASSISTANT

Ron Oholendt

LEGACY COORDINATOR, PASTOR

Lana Rockwell

LEGACY COORDINATOR

Sonja Haas

HUMAN RESOURCES

Jim Anderson

STAFF DEVELOPMENT/ENGAGEMENT SENIOR DIRECTOR

Sally Baxter

TECH ASSISTANT

Marissa Jones

LIFE EVENTS COORDINATOR

Les Krohnfeldt

CAMPUS DEVELOPMENT

Paul Matthys

CAMPUS SAFETY COORDINATOR

Andie Riskey

RECEPTIONIST & LEAD TEAM ASSISTANT

Rachel Enger

RESIDENT

Eric Scheberl

LEADERSHIP RESIDENCY DIRECTOR

JR Griffith

RESIDENT

Joshua Camacho

RESIDENT

Connor Pickerill

RESIDENT
image