Staff Contacts

Click BELOW for staff LISTS


Central Staff

Shaylin Harrington

LEAD TEAM OFFICE DIRECTOR

Josh Lindstrom

LEAD PASTOR - TEACHING AND VISION

Doug Olsen

MO CAMPUS PASTOR

Joe Stowell

PASTOR OF CHURCH LIFE

Crystal Mercado

FINANCE ASSISTANT - AP

Suzanne Payne

FINANCE ASSISTANT - AR

Lisa Roberts

FINANCE COORDINATOR

Tojy Thomas

PASTOR OF FINANCE AND SUPPORT SERVICES

Katie Amechazurra

GRAPHIC DESIGNER

Noah Collins

COMMARTS ASSISTANT

Liz Jarocki

CREATIVE DIRECTOR

Don McCaleb

COMMARTS SENIOR DIRECTOR

Skylar Ogren

VIDEO PRODUCER

Brian Whitman

VIDEO PRODUCER

Anna Gocza

GRAPHIC DESIGNER

Michelle Boyd

MINISTRY DATABASE COORDINATOR

Jon Douglas

DESKTOP/NETWORK COORDINATOR

Sandy Mingonet

DATABASE ASSISTANT

Catie Pershing

IT DIRECTOR

Ron With

NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR

Paul Finch

Traci Hollingsworth

WOODMEN WOMEN'S COORDINATOR

Karin Harper

GROW SENIOR DIRECTOR

Tim Davis

RR GROW COORDINATOR

Sarah Chittenden

WOODMEN KIDS ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

Emily Emerson

ACCESS MINISTRIES COORDINATOR

Rachel Enger

KIDS SUMMER ASSISTANT

Camila Grace

WOODMEN KIDS SUPPLIES ASSISTANT

Cheryl Howard

WOODMEN KIDS SENIOR DIRECTOR

Noah Lykins

KIDS SUMMER ASSISTANT

Julie Perron

WOODMEN KIDS COORDINATOR

Grace Perron

KIDS SUMMER ASSISTANT

Samantha Roche

KIDS SUMMER ASSISTANT

Matt Burnett

WOODMEN STUDENTS CREATIVE COORDINATOR

Heidi Kruse

56 COORDINATOR

Kirby Neely

WOODMEN STUDENTS SENIOR DIRECTOR, PASTOR

Hannah Douglas

WOODMEN STUDENTS ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

Kayla Breedlove

WOODMEN STUDENTS ASSISTANT

Cindy Fitzkee

CONGREGATIONAL CARE COUNSELOR, PASTOR

Dee Dee Martin

CONGREGATIONAL CARE COORDINATOR

Brent Williams

CONGREGATIONAL CARE DIRECTOR, PASTOR

Tim Goodwin

MAINTENANCE ASSISTANT

Dave Johnson

MAINTENANCE AND FACILITIES DIRECTOR

Jim McRae

MAINTENANCE ASSISTANT

Lynn Sjonost

FACILITIES ASSISTANT

Bob Weber

SW FACILITIES COORDINATOR/CENTRAL FACILITIES ASSISTANT

Stephen Chuckray

WOODMEN WORSHIP SENIOR DIRECTOR

Jessica Newland

RR BAND LEADER

Mark Shrimplin

TECHNICAL SYSTEMS DIRECTOR

Carson Smith

MO WORSHIP LEADER & CREW COORDINATOR

Mark Steel

VIDEO/TECHNICAL COORDINATOR

CJ Fant

WORSHIP CREW

Christopher Banta

WORSHIP CREW

Josh Farhart

SUMMER INTERN

Jenn Angier

WORSHIP LEADER

Dallas Bernard

WORSHIP CREW

Deb Brown

GLOBAL IMPACT COORDINATOR

Dwayne Groff

GLOBAL IMPACT COORDINATOR

Ron Oholendt

LEGACY COORDINATOR, PASTOR

Lana Rockwell

LEGACY COORDINATOR

Sonja Haas

Sally Baxter

WOODMEN TECH ASSISTANT

Les Krohnfeldt

CAMPUS DEVELOPMENT

Paul Matthys

CAMPUS SAFETY COORDINATOR

Andie Riskey

RECEPTIONIST & LEAD TEAM ASSISTANT

Jana Reinmuth

SUMMER INTERN

Austin Rhodes

SUMMER INTERN

Eric Scheberl

DIRECTOR, SCHOOL OF MINISTRY

Tiffany Hong

SUMMER INTERN

Chuck Mingonet

image